11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Akaranseth | |||
| | |||
|Mage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Akkadhalet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Akkadhalet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Araqsalil the Skinner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Araqsalil the Skinner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Asturath the Destroyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Azahir the Mad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Esikaïl, Scourge Bearer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ezalyth, Queen of the Damned | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kanizhar the Cannibal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelzaral the Diabolical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mahal the Enchanter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nerân the Scary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nilarakh the Evildoer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yh-Azahir the Mad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yh-Ibenseth, Dominant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yh-Karas, King of the Abyss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yh-Sabahal, Dominant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yh-Vangghor, Dominant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ysilthan, Bishop of Ymsur | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 244: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Castle of Desolation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chthonian Larva 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chthonian Larva 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Collector of Mid-Nor 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Collector of Mid-Nor 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crusader of Abyss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cyclops of Mid-Nor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Demon Tower | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Demonic Satyr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire-Spitter of Mid-Nor 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire-Spitter of Mid-Nor 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gallows Bearer of Mid-Nor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Halberdier of Mid-Nor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hydra Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Incubus of the Despot 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Incubus of the Despot 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Knight of Ruin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master of Puppets 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master of Puppets 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Musician of the Abyss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Organist of Mid-Nor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Prowler of the Abyss 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Prowler of the Abyss 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Prowler of the Abyss 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reaper of Mid-Nor 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reaper of Mid-Nor 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reaper of Mid-Nor 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scourge Bearer 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scourge Bearer 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sentinel of Mid-Nor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sentinel of the Abyss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skinner of Mid-Nor 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skinner of Mid-Nor 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Son of the Hydra | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Standard Bearer of the Abyss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Veteran of the Abyss 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Veteran of the Abyss 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warrior of Mid-Nor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warrior of the Abyss 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warrior of the Abyss 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warrior of the Abyss 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warrior of the Abyss 4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |