11,740
edits
(→Troops) |
(→Troops) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|[[The Cynwäll Ways|Cynwäll Ways Card Pack]] | |[[The Cynwäll Ways|Cynwäll Ways Card Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cynwäll Selsÿm Veteran]] | |[[Cynwäll Selsÿm Veteran|Cynwäll Selsÿm Veteran 1]] | ||
|24 | |||
|3 (War-Staff box) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Interchangeable weapons | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cynwäll Selsÿm Veteran|Cynwäll Selsÿm Veteran 2]] | |||
|24 | |||
|3 (War-Staff box) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Interchangeable weapons | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cynwäll Selsÿm Veteran|Cynwäll Selsÿm Veteran 3]] | |||
|24 | |24 | ||
|3 (War-Staff box) | |3 (War-Staff box) |