11,740
edits
(→Troops) |
(→Troops) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Centaur Archers]] | |[[Centaur Archers]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 284: | Line 278: | ||
|[[Mercenary Ogre]] | |[[Mercenary Ogre]] | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minotaur of the Eagle#Drune|Minotaur of the Eagle (Drune)]] | |||
|64 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minotaur of the Eagle#Sessairs|Minotaur of the Eagle (Sessairs)]] | |||
|62 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 314: | Line 320: | ||
|[[Provost of Uren]] | |[[Provost of Uren]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |