11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Asthenas, Centaur Knight | ||
| | |135 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Eagle Elite Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Archon of the Faathi | |||
|90 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archon of the Faathi | |||
|91 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warriors of the Faathi | |||
|15 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |