2,244
edits
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Wolfen Living-Legend Champion | |Wolfen Living-Legend Champion | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ashan'Tyr]] | |||
|89 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Wolfen Special Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 323: | Line 333: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Troops === | === Troops === | ||
Words about the troops. | Words about the troops. |