11,740
edits
(→Troops) |
(→Troops) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|The Archons of the Faathi | |The Archons of the Faathi | ||
|Immortal of Destiny | |Immortal of Destiny | ||
|- | |||
|Cynwäll Wyrm | |||
|750 | |||
|1 (box) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Wyrms | |||
Winged Hurricane | |||
Wyrm Breath | |||
Sweep | |||
Roar | |||
|[[Resin]] | |||
Titan | |||
Immortal of Light | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Death Bringer Moloch | |Death Bringer Moloch | ||
Line 269: | Line 287: | ||
| | | | ||
|Immortal of Destiny | |Immortal of Destiny | ||
|- | |||
|The Chimera | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Messenger of Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unicorn | |Unicorn | ||
Line 301: | Line 335: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Worg (Waning Moon) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Immortal of Destiny | |||
Living-Legend | |||
|- | |||
|Worg (Waxing Moon) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Immortal of Destiny | |||
Living-Legend | |||
|} | |} | ||
==[[Artifacts]]== | ==[[Artifacts]]== |