Difference between revisions of "Concord of the Eagle"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Troops) |
|||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Giant Barbarian]] | |[[Giant Barbarian]] | ||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Barbarian with Swords]] | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Barbarian with Halberd]] | |||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | | |