Difference between revisions of "Independents, Mercenaries & Stateless"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Troops) |
(→Troops) |
||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kelt Musician]] | |[[Kelt Musician]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 380: | Line 371: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kelt Standard Bearer|Kelt Standard-Bearer]] | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |