Difference between revisions of "Wolfen of Yllia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Agyar the Unyielding | |[[Agyar the Unyielding]] | ||
| | |118 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Special Champion | ||
[[Pack: The Howling Pack|Howling Pack]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aphorys, Wolfen Repentant | |[[Aphorys, Wolfen Repentant]] | ||
| | |69 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Irregular Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Asgarh, Pack Leader | |[[Asgarh, Pack Leader]] | ||
| | |205 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
|Wolfen Elite Champion | |Wolfen Elite Champion | ||
| | | | ||
Line 63: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Asgarh, Pack Leader | |[[Asgarh, Pack Leader]] | ||
| | |346 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
|Wolfen Living-Legend Champion | |Wolfen Living-Legend Champion | ||
| | | | ||
Line 73: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bashkar, Pack Leader | |[[Bashkar, Pack Leader]] | ||
| | |170 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Elite Champion | ||
[[Pack: The Silver Eye|Silver Eye]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Irix the Fury | |[[Irix|Irix the Fury]] | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Wolfen Adept Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Irix the Selene | |[[Irix|Irix the Selene]] | ||
| | |230 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Wolfen Master Champion | ||
|3rd | |3rd | ||
| | | | ||
Line 103: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Irix the Sibyl | |[[Irix|Irix the Sibyl 1]] | ||
|70 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Wolfen Initiate Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 109: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Irix|Irix the Sibyl 2]] | |||
|87 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Wolfen Initiate Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Isakar|Isakar, the Watcher]] | |||
|90 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Wolfen Veteran Champion | |||
[[Pack: The Twilight Hills|Twilight Hills]] | |||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kassar the Fugitive | |[[Kassar the Fugitive]] | ||
| | |86 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen / Devourer Irregular Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
Line 133: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Killyox the Exiled | |[[Killyox|Killyox the Exiled]] | ||
| | |129 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Elite Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
Line 143: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Killyox, Pack Leader | |[[Killyox|Killyox, Pack Leader]] | ||
| | |152 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Elite Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 153: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lykaï the Freed | |[[Lykaï the Freed]] | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Special Champion | ||
[[Pack: The Howling Pack|Howling Pack]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 163: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onyx the Prowler | |[[Onyx the Prowler]] | ||
| | |73 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Regular Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 173: | Line 187: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onyx the Prowler | |[[Onyx the Prowler]] | ||
| | |92 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Regular Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
Line 183: | Line 197: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ophyr the Guardian | |[[Ophyr the Guardian]] | ||
| | |155 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Wolfen Adept Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 193: | Line 207: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saphyr, Wolfen Lonewolf | |[[Saphyr, Wolfen Lonewolf]] | ||
| | |98 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Wolfen Warrior-Mage Champion | ||
[[Pack: The Howling Pack|Howling Pack]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 203: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Selenite Lonewolf | |[[Selenite Lonewolf]] | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Wolfen Warrior-Mage Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 213: | Line 228: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Syriak Pack Leader | |[[Syriak|Syriak Pack Leader]] | ||
| | |90 | ||
| | |Faithful | ||
| | |Wolfen Zealot Champion | ||
[[Pack: The Red Oaks|Red Oaks]] | |||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
Line 223: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Syriak the Intrepid | |[[Syriak|Syriak the Intrepid]] | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |Faithful | ||
| | |Wolfen Devout Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 233: | Line 249: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Watcher | |[[Isakar|The Watcher]] | ||
| | |76 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Regular Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 243: | Line 259: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Varghar | |[[Varghar]] | ||
| | |79 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Wolfen Regular Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |