Difference between revisions of "Immortals, Elementals & Familiars"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Elemental Living-Legend [[Shadow]] | |Elemental Living-Legend [[Shadow]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Na'Goth, Sihir of Darkness | |||
|Special | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Elemental Living-Legend Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |