11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ardokath, The Watchful One | |||
| | |||
|Mage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Asamon, The Formor of Dun Scaith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Balkròn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brentyr the Enslaver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Corwyn the Hunchback | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Damrahl, Drune Wyrd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Feylhin the Savage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grekhan the Hermit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gwahyr the Merciless | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gwernydd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Morgwen the Bloody | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tyramòn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wandyr the Bloodthirsty | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 174: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drune Archer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Karnagh 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Karnagh 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Minotaur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Musician | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Persecutor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Standard Bearer | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Veteran 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Veteran 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drune Wraith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Formor Fiend 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Formor Fiend 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Horned Raider 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Horned Raider 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Horned Raider 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hound of Scathâch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Karnagh of the Horde | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelt Mercenary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lanyfh of the Black Woods 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lanyfh of the Black Woods 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lanyfh Warrioress | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Man Dog | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Karnagh (Cry Havoc) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Karnagh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soul Snatcher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith Rider | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |