11,740
edits
(→Units) |
(→Units) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Kelt Living Legend Champion | |Kelt Living Legend Champion | ||
|- | |||
|[[Enoch the Elementalist]] | |||
|80 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Kelt Adept Champion | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyran the Hunter]] | |[[Kyran the Hunter]] | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|Kelt Initiate | |Kelt Initiate Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyran the Hunter]] | |[[Kyran the Hunter]] |