Difference between revisions of "Alchemists of Dirz"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
* Blah | * Blah | ||
== Factions == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Collapse | |||
!The Laboratories of the Scorpion | |||
|- | |||
|Danakil | |||
|- | |||
|Inuka | |||
|- | |||
|Noctis Project | |||
|- | |||
|S.O.78 | |||
|- | |||
|Shamir | |||
|- | |||
|Tenseth | |||
|- | |||
|Theben | |||
|} | |||
== Units == | == Units == | ||
Line 33: | Line 53: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Abhan Djamir, Dawn Warrior | ||
| | |51 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
|Scorpion Veteran Champion | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Warriors of the Rag'Narok Card Pack]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Arkeon Sanath | |Arkeon Sanath | ||
|89 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Scorpion Veteran Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Rage of the Desert | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Azhyan Adjaran | |Azhyan Adjaran | ||
|74 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Scorpion Special Champion | |||
Inuka | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Laboratories of the Scorpion card pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cypher Lukhan | |Cypher Lukhan | ||
|136 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Scorpion Elite Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mutagenic Surge | |||
| | | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |The Dominator | ||
The Dominating | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cypher Lukhan | |Cypher Lukhan | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Scorpion Elite Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]] | ||
| | Keratis Warriors, the Dominators | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kayl Kartan | |Kayl Kartan | ||
|56 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Scorpion Initiate Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |The Skull of Souls | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kayl Kartan | |Kayl Kartan | ||
| | |74 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Scorpion Adept Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kheris, Clone 66U184 | |Kheris, Clone 66U184 | ||
|44 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Scorpion Regular Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | |The Blade of Shekara | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 114: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kithairin Saar | |Kithairin Saar | ||
| | |160 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Scorpion Elite [[Shadow]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 124: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lady Claudia Nessalith | |Lady Claudia Nessalith | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |Faithful | ||
| | |Scorpion Zealot Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Razheem the Insane | |Razheem the Insane | ||
|309 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Scorpion Living-Legend Champion | |||
| | | | ||
|Djinn Treatment | |||
Symbiotic Armor | |||
The Insane's Panache | |||
| | | | ||
| | |The Mad Commodore | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Salias Yesod | |Salias Yesod | ||
|72 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Scorpion Warrior-Mage Champion | |||
| | | | ||
|Alchemical Clyster*** | |||
The Homunculus | |||
| | | | ||
| | |The Prowlers of Shamir | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sasia Samaris (Cloak) | |Sasia Samaris (Cloak) | ||
| | |162 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Scorpion Adept Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Blade of Siajan | |||
The Hemostite Mask | |||
The Crimson Vestal | |||
| | | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |The Cloak of Crawling 2 | ||
| | |||
| | The Fire and the Sky*** | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sasia Samaris box | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sasia Samaris (Foot) | |Sasia Samaris (Foot) | ||
| | |84 | ||
| | |Mage | ||
| | |Scorpion Adept Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sasia Samaris, The Rose of the Sands | |Sasia Samaris, The Rose of the Sands | ||
|134 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Scorpion Adept Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Cloak of Crawling 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sethin, Dawn Warrior | |Sethin, Dawn Warrior | ||
| | |59 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Scorpion Veteran Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 194: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sîn Assyris | |Sîn Assyris | ||
|98 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Scorpion Special Champion | |||
| | | | ||
|Fang of Greed | |||
| | | | ||
| | |The Hand of Basyleus*** | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sykho Volesterus | |Sykho Volesterus | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |Faithful | ||
| | |Scorpion Devout Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 214: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thissan Ka | |Thissan Ka | ||
|110 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Scorpion Elite Champion | |||
Danakil | |||
| | | | ||
|Meriaghen's Shield | |||
| | | | ||
| | |The Guardian of Danakil | ||
| | |Confrontation Initiation Set | ||
Confrontation Starter Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vargas Metatron | |Vargas Metatron | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Scorpion Regular Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 234: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vargas Metatron | |Vargas Metatron | ||
| | |61 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Scorpion Veteran Champion | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ysis, The Viper of the Desert | |Ysis, The Viper of the Desert | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
| | |Scorpion Special Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 310: | Line 339: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Laboratories of the Scorpion card pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Centurus Clone 1 | |Centurus Clone 1 | ||
Line 398: | Line 427: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Laboratories of the Scorpion card pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dawn Warrior 1 | |Dawn Warrior 1 | ||
Line 638: | Line 667: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Laboratories of the Scorpion card pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vicar of Dirz | |Vicar of Dirz | ||
Line 650: | Line 679: | ||
==[[Artifacts]]== | ==[[Artifacts]]== | ||
Artifacts that came with blisters that are not reserved | Artifacts that came with blisters that are not reserved | ||
Endocrinal Treatment | |||
Hexalid Crossbow | |||
Oculus Treatment | |||
==[[Miracles]]== | ==[[Miracles]]== | ||
Line 656: | Line 691: | ||
==[[Spells]]== | ==[[Spells]]== | ||
Spells that came with blisters that are not reserved | Spells that came with blisters that are not reserved | ||
Orb of Blackness | |||
Spiritual Perversion | |||
Suspect Injection | |||
==[[Experience Cards]]== | ==[[Experience Cards]]== |