Difference between revisions of "Kelts of the Sessair Clan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Troops) |
|||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Horned Hunter | |Horned Hunter | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelt Archer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 485: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kelt Musician | |Kelt Musician | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelt Shaman | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |