Difference between revisions of "Independents, Mercenaries & Stateless"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Holain the Proud | |||
|N/A | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Independent Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |