Difference between revisions of "Goblins of No-Dan-Kar & Ûraken"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Troops) |
|||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| | | | ||
|Goblin Pirate box | |Goblin Pirate box | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nematode]] | |||
|Special | |||
|Mage | |||
|Goblin Initiate [[Shadow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Odyssey of Xherus - Scenario | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shûb, Goblin Prophet]] | |[[Shûb, Goblin Prophet]] |