11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aghovar, Master of Thieves | |||
|105 | |||
| | | | ||
|Cadwallon Special [[Shadow]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ahsa Ruyar | |||
|37 | |||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|Cadwallon Initiate | |||
Guild of Usurers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aïona the Unforgiven | |||
|69 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Captain Kelian Durak | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Veteran Champion | |||
Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carrache the Bomblayer | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Elite Champion | |||
Guild of Architects | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gorsnä | |||
|95 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Isabeau the Secret | |||
|75 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Elite Champion | |||
Guild of Blades | |||
Soma | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kassalis Venin | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Larron | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Regular Champion | |||
Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lianzareth the Usurer | |||
|108 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Special [[Shadow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lyiet Izhar, Traitor of Cadwallon | |||
|109 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Initiate [[Shadow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Morzath the Hell-Spat | |||
|150 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Adept | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Morzath's Beast | |||
|Special | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nurbald the Sculptor | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Initiate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nurbald the Sculptor | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Adept | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sidiamie | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sienna, Arcanic Thief | |||
|115 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Special Champion | |||
Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sylarenn, the Bird of Prey | |||
|72 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Syth Mornis | |||
|75 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Harlequin | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Initiate | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Ormer, Weapon Bearer | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Scarecrow | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Veteran Champion | |||
Guild of Usurers | |||
''Champion Jester'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Viress, Bard of Destiny | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Devout | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vladar the Arrogant | |||
|115 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Voltenar the Veteran | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Veteran Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 304: | ||
!Capacities / Explanatory | !Capacities / Explanatory | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |